Welcome to the official website of the Integrated social services information system. The system of integrated social services is a  complex of measures and implemented within the social assistance functions of state and non governmental authorities, organizations and individuals. The system of integrated social services prevents a difficult life experience, removes the causes and consequences by providing integrated social services, which are being provided by the operating on the territory of the Republic of Armenia regional centers of integrated social services.
On the site You will find all the information that is related to the social sphere.
We hope that with the new embedded tools Your traffic will be much more enjoyable and easy. On our site You will find the answers to all your questions related with the social sphere, and if You don't find, it's not a problem, You can contact our on-line advisors.
On this site You will also find information about the activities, news, materials of the Integrated social services regional centers, and the whole information about everything that is related to the Integrated social services.